5 Kilometer Race
Place First Name Last Name Class Place in Class Sex Place in Sex Bib# Time
1 Jackson Rohlf MJ2 1 M 1 511 16:02.6
2 Sam Zabell MJ3 1 M 2 502 16:03.3
3 Bria Riggs FJ2 1 F 1 507 16:43.2
4 Skyler Mullings MJ3 2 M 3 501 17:01.9
5 Gabrielle Rinne FJ3 1 F 2 508 17:38.6
6 Brandon Flora MJ3 3 M 4 510 18:03.6
7 Savannah Blide FJ3 2 F 3 504 18:24.3
8 Hannah Halvorsen FJ3 3 F 4 509 18:52.7
9 Andrew Clusserath MJ3 4 M 5 513 20:01.6
10 Danielle Nivinski FJ2 2 F 5 505 20:12.9
11 Wesley Romer MJ4 1 M 6 503 21:17.7
12 Bill Thauvette MM8 1 M 7 512 23:50.6
13 Lawrence Shepherd MM7 1 M 8 506 38:43.2

 

10 Kilometer Race
Place First Name Last Name Class Place in Class Sex Place in Sex Bib# Time
1 Tav Streit MM2 1 M 1 636 21:56.9
2 Austin Meng MJ1 1 M 2 662 21:58.1
3 Rick Reynolds MM5 1 M 3 643 22:05.4
4 Michael Collins MS2 1 M 4 606 22:29.4
5 Patrick McElravey MJ2 1 M 5 634 22:34.4
6 Justin Ondry MJ1 2 M 6 631 22:36.5
7 Gus Johnson MS1 1 M 7 611 23:17.2
8 Peter Hanson MM4 1 M 8 651 23:20.1
9 Donatas Ereminas MS2 2 M 9 660 23:22.5
10 Alec Wiltz MJ1 3 M 10 618 23:36.1
11 Beth Reid FM5 1 F 1 638 23:36.5
12 Zack Karas MM1 1 M 11 627 23:40.9
13 Joe Dengler MM4 2 M 12 623 24:13.3
14 Alex Kopytko MJ1 4 M 13 630 24:23.5
15 Mark Henry MM6 1 M 14 658 24:29.2
16 Evan Dion MOJ 1 M 15 601 24:39.6
17 David Adams MM5 2 M 16 625 24:46.0
18 Jeff Camp MM3 1 M 17 635 25:07.9
19 Russell Reid MM6 2 M 18 637 25:31.7
20 Joe Piercy MJ1 5 M 19 661 25:33.7
21 Ralph Johnson MM7 1 M 20 610 25:39.6
22 Beth Thomas FM3 1 F 2 624 25:39.9
23 Laura Stern FM4 1 F 3 645 25:40.3
24 Raylene Chew FJ2 1 F 4 642 25:40.8
25 Julie Young FM3 2 F 5 614 25:42.7
26 Susan Reynolds FM5 2 F 6 644 25:50.8
27 Mitch Dion MM5 3 M 21 602 26:08.9
28 Corey Talbott MOJ 2 M 22 663 26:20.9
29 Cassidy Cichowicz FJ1 1 F 7 621 26:33.4
30 Mark Clifford MM6 3 M 23 646 26:52.9
31 Branden Deeter MJ1 6 M 24 607 27:26.3
32 Paul McKenzie MM6 4 M 25 653 27:32.3
33 Val Licon MM6 5 M 26 649 27:48.5
34 Andrew Pasternak MM3 2 M 27 620 28:02.0
35 Martha Belisle FM5 3 F 8 604 28:10.5
36 Joel Chew MM3 3 M 28 641 28:53.3
37 Blair Romer MM5 4 M 29 608 29:11.5
38 Bill Simmons MM5 5 M 30 605 29:35.2
39 Josef Hafner MM3 4 M 31 654 29:36.2
40 Allie McDaniel FJ1 2 F 9 632 29:54.0
41 Kelly Habibi FJ1 3 F 10 657 29:56.0
42 June Lane FM7 1 F 11 609 30:01.5
43 John Cobourn MM7 2 M 32 615 30:16.9
44 Margie LaPoint FM6 1 F 12 640 30:17.3
45 Rick Mitchell MM6 6 M 33 613 31:24.6
46 Bruce Culbertson MM6 7 M 34 648 31:27.1
47 Bob Baylor MM5 6 M 35 628 31:27.5
48 Geoff Griffin MM8 1 M 36 603 31:56.9
49 Ed Klotz MM5 7 M 37 655 32:15.2
50 Thomas Lundin MM1 2 M 38 659 32:41.1
51 Bill Goerke MM8 2 M 39 633 33:24.3
52 Frank Sarnquist MM8 3 M 40 616 33:27.9
53 Sandy Hill FM6 2 F 13 656 35:11.0
54 Ulrich Luscher MM10 1 M 41 652 35:34.8
55 Sanborn Hodgkins FM6 3 F 14 639 37:30.5
56 Paul Mackenzie MM6 8 M 42 647 37:54.1
57 Jim Zahradka MM8 4 M 43 650 52:31.9
Annika Taylor FJ1 F 629 DNS
Julien Bordes MJ3 M 626 DNS
Peter Broomhall MM1 M 617 DNS