ALPENGLOW FREESTYLE 20K @ TAHOE CROSS COUNTRY 1/12/03

20 K RACE | 5 K RACE
20 Kilometer Race
PLACE
OVERALL
LAST NAME FIRST NAME TIME CLASS PLACE
IN CLASS
1 Hill Tim 0:52:40 MM1 1
2 Daley Terry 0:52:42 MM2 1
3 Woods John 0:52:42 MM2 2
4 Reynolds Rick 0:52:54 MM2 3
5 Wallace Steve 0:54:13 MMS 1
6 Schloss Jeff 0:54:14 MM2 4
7 Eriksson Stan 0:56:05 MM2 5
8 Hill Scott 0:56:46 MOJ 1
9 Anolik Mark 0:57:35 MM1 2
10 Legras JC 0:57:36 MM1 3
11 Efthimiou Eric 0:57:36 MM2 6
12 Reid Beth 0:57:37 FM2 1
13 Benes Martin 0:57:38 MJ1 1
14 Rousser Peter 0:57:53 MM2 7
15 Belisle Dennis 0:58:31 MM2 8
16 Altenback Tom 0:59:02 MM2 9
17 Anderson Eric 0:59:26 MM1 4
18 Eisner Bruce 0:59:40 MM2 10
19 Johnson Ralph 0:59:43 MM3 1
20 Hill Stan 1:00:10 MM2 11
21 Read Douglas 1:00:18 MM3 2
22 Herrick Joe 1:00:28 MM1 5
23 Brinson Dennis 1:00:33 MM2 12
24 Hakanson Debbie 1:00:51 FM2 2
25 Reid Russell 1:01:28 MM3 3
26 Blaylock William 1:01:48 MM3 4
27 Rabinowitz Judy 1:02:45 FM2 3
28 Henry Mark 1:02:50 MM2 13
29 Rust Kari 1:02:58 FM1 1
30 Karnickis Vasily 1:04:23 MM1 6
31 Eckert Rik 1:04:26 MM1 7
32 Carter Todd 1:04:39 MM2 14
33 Margolin Alex 1:04:59 MM1 8
34 Zurn Molly 1:05:19 FM1 2
35 Lane June 1:05:25 FM3 1
36 Klotz Ed 1:05:34 MM2 15
37 Etheridge Riley 1:05:36 MM2 16
38 Reynolds Susan 1:05:42 FM2 4
39 Beekler Zack 1:05:50 MM2 17
40 Young Julie 1:05:56 FM1 3
41 Gee Leland 1:06:02 MM2 18
42 Fillmore Maggie 1:06:08 FM3 2
43 Thomas Debbie 1:07:02 FM3 3
44 Miller Steve 1:07:07 MM2 19
45 Coburn John 1:07:40 MM3 5
46 Laskier Peter 1:07:44 MM3 6
47 Slak Simon 1:07:45 MM2 20
48 Culbertson Bruce 1:08:33 MM3 7
49 Tieslau Adrian 1:08:53 MM1 9
50 Huffman Mark 1:09:28 MM2 21
51 Rust Chris 1:09:32 MM1 10
52 Ewing tory 1:09:50 FOJ 1
53 Krause Bill 1:10:14 MM2 22
54 Lindsay Carol 1:10:17 FM3 4
55 Cohen Michael 1:10:32 MM3 8
56 Hendrix Ralph 1:10:58 MM3 9
57 Sarnquist Frank 1:11:15 MM4 1
58 Erbes Allan 1:11:21 MM2 23
59 Seaward Karen 1:11:59 FM3 5
60 Kaufman Raoul 1:12:07 MM3 10
61 Werbel peter 1:12:16 MM3 11
62 Anya Hedda 1:12:20 FM4 1
63 Wilson Jack 1:12:23 MM4 2
64 Wallace Brian 1:13:19 MMS 2
65 Sokolsky Michael 1:13:35 MM2 24
66 Wholey Louise 1:13:55 FM4 2
67 Baker Debra 1:14:27 FM2 5
68 Bradley Juliet 1:15:23 FM3 6
69 Milne David 1:16:47 MM2 25
70 Polakoff Judy 1:16:55 FM1 4
71 Horn Mark 1:17:45 MM2 26
72 Polakoff Jess 1:17:48 MM2 27
73 Larsen Paula 1:17:53 FM3 7
74 Anderson Cheryl 1:18:06 FM2 6
75 Curletti Robyn 1:18:36 FFS 1
76 Colligan Terry 1:18:51 MM4 3
77 Kennedy Kim 1:18:56 FM2 7
78 Hagerty David 1:19:06 MM1 11
79 Goodman John 1:19:24 MM4 4
80 Anderson Barclay 1:20:41 MM4 5
81 Russell John 1:20:44 MM3 12
82 Ruby Don 1:22:14 MM5 1
83 Wegener Keith 1:22:48 MMS 3
84 Wholey Jim 1:23:21 MM3 13
85 Walbom Tom 1:23:22 MM2 28
86 Kelsey Mark 1:23:37 MM1 12
87 Quisenberry Donna 1:23:55 FM2 8
88 Luscher Ulrich 1:25:31 MM5 2
89 Anderson Raif 1:25:33 MM1 13
90 Schaefer Wend 1:25:50 MM4 6
91 Walbom Joan 1:28:19 FM2 9
92 Greenwood Doug 1:29:50 MM2 29
93 Sokolsky Larry 1:31:46 MM2 30
94 Hill Sandy 1:33:44 FM3 6
95 Sable Art 1:36:16 MM5 3
96 Fete else 1:39:11 FM2 10
97 Sable Helga 1:49:38 FM4 3
98 McKay Dean 1:50:42 MM4 7
99 Wholey Mary 1:54:16 FS 1
100 Altenbach Margie 1:56:45 FM3 8
101 McGinty Tim 2:36:00
5 Kilometer Race
Place
Overall
Last Name First Name Time Class Place
In Class
1 Gelso Matthew 13:12 MJ2 1
2 Reid Garrett 13:21 MJ2 2
3 Taylor Alex 14:08 MJ3 1
4 Reid Carl 14:58 MJ3 2
5 Lane Patrick 15:09 MJ1 1
6 Clark Kati 16:56 FJ1 1
7 McCammon Miles 16:57 MJ1 2
8 Evans Kayla 16:58 FJ1 2
9 Oneil Alexandra 17:17 FJ2 1
10 Waller Rachel 17:18 FJ2 2
11 Reid Joanne 18:01 FJ4 1
12 Clark Sarah 18:05 FJ3 1
13 Brinson Spencer 18:06 MJ3 3
14 McElravey Tom 18:09 MJ4 1
15 Brinson Annie 18:44 FJ2 3
16 Grimmer Abbey 18:49 FJ1 3
17 North Charlie 19:17 MJ3 4
18 Williams Alex 19:38 MJ2 3
19 Wood Phillip 19:48 MJ2 4
20 Aaron Sophie 19:55 FJ4 2
21 McElravey Patrick 21:04 MJ5 1
22 Walbom Savannah 24:24 FJ4 3
23 Wittels Kelsey 24:37 FJ5 1
24 Sweney T 26:59 MJ2 5
25 Aaron Matt 31:06 MJ3 5
26 Walbom Madison 35:55 MJ5 2
27 Sokolsky Lukas 36:44 MJ4 2