TAHOE DONNER RELAYS @ TAHOE DONNER XC: February 23, 2003

Bib
Team Name
Names
Division
Striding
Skate 2nd
Skate 3rd
Team Time
19
The Hacks Dominic Henriques
Joaquin Goodpaster
Phil Violett
Junior/Male
0:12:02
0:10:05
0:10:24
0:32:31
23
Team Fischer Scott Hill
Stan Hill
Tim Hill
Senior/Male
0:11:42
0:10:49
0:10:04
0:32:35
34
Schloss-Daley-Stover Jeff Schloss
Terry Daley
Dave Stover
Senior/Male
0:12:02
0:10:28
0:10:33
0:33:03
15
Made in Spain Stevey Wallace
Ricky Reynolds
Johnny Woods
Senior/Male
0:12:32
0:10:25
0:11:16
0:34:13
44
Flat Plus 1 Bryant Tolles
Beth Reid
Mark Nadell
Senior/Mixed
0:12:38
0:11:08
0:11:07
0:34:53
30
Flash Alex Taylor
Garrett Reid
Carl Reid
Junior/Male
0:13:13
0:11:55
0:10:20
0:35:28
22
Matt, Sam & Owen Matt Gelso
Sam Sterling
Owen Wright
Junior/Male
0:11:46
0:11:43
0:12:08
0:35:37
21
NTHS Coaches Gary York
Eliyah Gordan
Matt Kaso
Senior/Male
0:13:37
0:12:01
0:11:16
0:36:54
26
Complete Strangers Candace Cable
Stephen Murphy
Mike
Senior/Mixed
0:12:39
0:11:18
0:13:20
0:37:17
35
Big Air Martin Benes
Jenna Harlow
Ralph Johnson
Sr.Jr./Mixed
0:14:14
0:12:01
0:11:40
0:37:55
45
Over the Hill Boys Glenn Jobe
Paco Lindsay
Russell Reid
Senior/Male
0:12:39
0:13:06
0:12:12
0:37:57
49
Snowy Mountain Molly Zurn
Phillipe Mollard
Devin Lebsack
Senior/Mixed
0:13:54
0:12:24
0:12:32
0:38:50
27
Lightly Salted Ben Kantz
Derek Ganong
Nick Bozzio
Junior/Male
0:13:30
0:12:37
0:13:13
0:39:20
32
Donner Trail Wonders Kari Rust
Chris Rust
Mark Tedsen
Senior/Mixed
0:14:24
0:11:54
0:13:34
0:39:52
36
Triple J's Judy Rabinowitz
June Lane
Julie Young
Senior/Female
0:13:31
0:12:55
0:13:26
0:39:52
38
Rossi B Team Dave Eastwood
Pete Rosser
Corky Still
Senior/Male
0:16:52
0:11:39
0:11:54
0:40:25
28
Butterthighs Natalie Joffe
Brandy Stewart
Kara LaPoint
Junior/Female
0:14:03
0:13:33
0:13:21
0:40:57
48
2 Bikers & a Babe Gary Schmitt
Carl Toeppner
Karin Olson
Senior/Mixed
0:14:50
0:13:46
0:12:26
0:41:02
41
The Piglets Debbie Hakansson
Susan Reynolds
Karen Radebold
Senior/Female
0:14:45
0:12:49
0:13:44
0:41:18
37
The Good-Lookins Sara Violett
Gabby Joffe
Maisha Goodpaster
Junior/Female
0:16:07
0:12:57
0:12:15
0:41:19
13
Deliverance Mike Weiss
Dennis Belisle
John Cobourn
Senior/Male
0:17:13
0:11:25
0:12:46
0:41:24
39
K.E.K. Bart Kluck
Rick Eckert
Julia Kluck
Senior/Mixed
0:15:14
0:14:17
0:12:08
0:41:39
40
The Champions Kati Clark
Lindsay Colin
Kayla Evans
Junior/Female
0:14:44
0:13:39
0:14:09
0:42:32
20
Us & Them Bary Dahlberg
Glenn Eldridge
Val Licon
Senior/Male
0:14:39
0:14:32
0:13:46
0:42:57
29
Donner Summit Frank Sarnquist
Maggie Fillmore
Mark Huffman
Senior/Mixed
0:16:10
0:14:28
0:12:56
0:43:34
31
Faceplant Ed Klotz
Mark Henry
Mike Henry
Senior/Male
0:16:30
0:15:13
0:12:23
0:44:06
42
B-52's Julie Bradley
Carol Lindsay
Debbie Thomas
Senior/Female
0:16:50
0:14:05
0:13:23
0:44:18
24
Old & In The Way Jack Wilson
Bob Baylor
Petey Werbel
Senior/Male
0:17:13
0:15:06
0:14:20
0:46:39
46
Medicare Madness Art Sable
John Goodman
Jerry Colligan
Senior/Male
0:20:14
0:16:06
0:16:03
0:52:23
14
No Pressure Mary Dahlberg
Gina Krauss
Mark Gregor
Sr.Jr./Mixed
0:22:28
0:21:01
0:11:24
0:54:53
17
The Racers Adam Wright
Tyler Wright
Daniel Gelso
Junior/Male
0:18:49
0:18:49
0:19:29
0:57:07
50
Slugs Marlene Mirassou
Norm Ploss
Gloria Ploss
Senior/Mixed
0:21:33
0:15:52
0:21:14
0:58:39
43
The Snakes Sophie Aaron
Rachell Nadell
Annika Taylor
Junior/Female
0:20:49
0:26:52
0:16:27
1:04:08
33
Don't Laugh Sue Eckert
Laura Hawkins
Lisa Foster
Senior/Female
0:28:33
0:20:18
0:21:47
1:10:38
25
JJH Team Haley Licon
Jessie Lesar
Joe Lesar
Junior/Mixed
0:29:01
0:23:31
0:18:14
1:10:46
18
Last Minute Matt Aaron
Alex O'Neil
Conrad Krauss
Junior/Mixed
0:14:54
0:25:53
0:38:09
1:18:56
16
Prospect Sierra Panthers Lisa Richardson
Anya Graetch
JJ Conner
Junior/Female
0:32:01
0:26:58
0:22:58
1:21:57
47
Tahoe Turtles Barb Anderson
Gary Anderson
John Daegling
Turtle Division