SAWMILL 15K @ NORTHSTAR CROSS COUNTRY 1/26/03

Our apologies for the incomplete nature of these results from Northstar.

15 KILOMETER RACE
MUSTONEN KIM 0:40:04 MM1
HILL SCOTT 0:40:04 MOJ
HANUSOVA KATERINA 0:40:38 WS
HILL TIM 0:41:00 MM1
WOODS JOHN 0:41:52 MM2
ERIKSSON STAN 0:42:15 MM2
BROWN TOR 0:42:32 MS
HILL STAN 0:42:54 MM2
DALEY TERRY 0:43:10 MM2
GRASSESCHI BEN 0:43:21 MM1
KIRCHNER PETE 0:43:34 MM2
HERRICK 0:43:43 MM1
ALDERS 0:44:02 MOJ
BRINSON DENNIS 0:44:11 MM2
ROSSER 0:44:31 MM2
CLAUSEN JOHN 0:44:38 MM2
AXT 0:45:14 MM1
THOMAS 0:45:56 MM2
SCHMITT 0:45:58 MM2
READ DOUG 0:46:04 MM3
MORGAN 0:46:21 MM1
ECKERT RICK 0:46:27 MM1
EISNER BRUCE 0:46:28 MM2
MOLLARD PHILLIPE 0:46:48 MM4
JOHNSON RALPH 0:46:58 MM3
RABINOWITZ JUDY 0:46:59 WM2
STANLEY HAL 0:47:24 MM3
SHEARER 0:47:49 MM1
HENRY 0:47:58 MM2
BLALOCK BILL 0:48:05 MM2
CLIFFORD MARK 0:48:53 MM3
JUBA 0:49:03 MM1
ZURN MOLLY 0:49:06 WM1
WEAVER 0:49:31 MM2
RUST 0:49:44 WM1
COBOURN 0:50:06 MM3
STERN LAURA 0:50:08 WM2
BEEKLER ZACH 0:50:09 MM2
KOLTZ 0:50:53 MM2
MILLER 0:50:55 MM2
YOUNG JULIE 0:51:03 WM1
CHIPMAN CHERYL 0:51:29 WM2
STEWART BRANDY 0:51:37 WS
TOLLES "ARAGORN" 0:51:44 MM1
GEE LELAND 0:51:48 MM2
LAUDENSCHLAGER 0:51:55 MM2
LANE JUNE 0:52:04 WM3
KRAUSS BILL 0:52:26 MM2
FILLMORE MAGGIE 0:53:28 WM3
SEAWARD KAREN 0:54:27 WM3
KAUFMAN RAOUL 0:54:48 MM3
POLAKOFF JUDY 0:54:59 WM1
HUFFMAN MARK 0:55:16 MM2
BRADLEY JULIE 0:55:42 WM2
WHOLEY LOUISE 0:55:45 WM3
HERRICK 0:56:10 MS
WEGENER 0:56:36 MS
DALEY CATHY 0:57:07 WM2
BAYLOR BOB 0:57:21 MM2
COHEN 0:57:47 MM3
HANHY 0:58:58 MM1
CURLETTI 0:59:27 WS
ANYA HEDDA 0:59:43 WM3
POLAKOFF JESS 0:59:51 MM2
JONES 1:00:57 MM2
STERLING 1:01:28 WM1
SCHAEFER 1:01:48 MM4
RUSSEL 1:02:14 MM3
ULITSCH 1:02:21 WM1
COLLIGAN JERRY 1:02:41 MM4
GOERKE 1:02:47 MM3
WHOLEY JIM 1:02:53 MM3
KELSEY 1:03:16 MM1
HORN 1:04:41 MM2
HOUGARD 1:04:59 WM1
WALBOM 1:05:02 MM2
HENRY 1:05:20 MM1
CALCUTT 1:06:06 MM1
HARRIS 1:06:08 MM4
LUSCHER ULRICH 1:08:01 MM5
STRECKER 1:11:23 MS
HILL 1:11:47 WM3
THOMPSON 1:17:54 WM1
FRANKLIN 1:18:32 MM3
ARNOLD 1:22:04 WS
DAEGLING 1:23:12 MM5
SHERMAN MM2
ANDERSON MM4
TREACY MM5
WHOLEY WS
MEISTER WM1
WASSON WM3
SABLE WM4
ANDERSON WM4
JUNIOR 5 K
GOODPASTER MAISHA 0:15:41 WJ19
BRINSON 0:16:52 MJ3
BRINSON 0:16:52 WJ2