CNISSF RACE @ MAMMOTH LAKES 1/15/03

Classic Technique
High School: 6 Kilometer | Middle School: 3 Kilometer

High School: Varsity Girls | JV Girls | Varsity Boys | JV Boys
Middle School Girls | Middle School Boys

Varsity Girls
1 Kara LaPoint 23:46.4 TTHS
2 Maisha Goodpaster 24:48.8 TTHS
3 Lindsay Collin 25:52.9 TTHS
4 Jenna Harlow 26:33.2 NTHS
5 Cindy Apodaca 26:36.1 MHS
6 Kati Clark 26:41.2 TTHS
7 Whitney Prosor 27:23.6 TTHS
8 Alexandra O'Neil 27:26.0 TTHS
9 Sara Violett 28:13.6 SBA
10 Kayla Evans 28:37.9 TTHS
11 Jen Myers 29:17.5 MHS
12 Caitlin Oats 30:00.4 TTHS
13 Angela Bruno 30:04.3 NTHS
14 Steffi Christiana 31:00.2 MHS
15 Annie Frye 31:04.5 NTHS
16 Amanda Kimmey 31:30.5 NTHS
17 Megan Robins 33:07.7 NTHS
18 Elise Teller 34:46.1 MHS
Varsity Boys
1 Andrew VanBlarigan 20:24.4 TTHS
2 Dominic Henriques 21:15.7 NTHS
3 Joaquin Goodpaster 21:28.7 TTHS
4 Matt Gelso 22:12.5 TTHS
5 Owen Wright 24:04.2 TTHS
6 Sam Sterling 24:06.3 TTHS
7 Patrick Lane 24:38.3 NU
8 Davis Taylor 24:53.0 MHS
9 Taylor Buffington 25:12.2 NTHS
10 Dustin Deperro 25:21.3 MHS
11 Doug Coombs 25:54.2 TTHS
12 Tyler Rieger 25:59.8 STHS
13 Ryan Carle 26:07.2 MHS
14 Shawn Kessler 26:09.8 NTHS
15 Nick Keehn 26:18.6 NTHS
16 Brian Kurek 26:47.2 STHS
17 Tyler Wright 27:08.7 TTHS
18 Chris Griffo 27:29.5 NTHS
19 Alex Sharp 28:45.5 STHS
20 Ben Kantz 28:56.5 TTHS
21 Miles McCammon 31:13.0 CHS
22 Travis Gunn 33:03.4 MHS
23 Scott Seims 33:35.2 CHS
JV Girls
1 Jenny VanBlarigan 30:05.6 TTHS
2 Jessica Hooper 32:33.3 TTHS
3 Katy Jones 32:53.6 TTHS
4 Janelle Webb 33:17.8 CHS
5 Judy Dietz 33:45.7 NTHS
6 Sarah Hekendorn 34:06.6 TTHS
7 Megan Caulkett 34:23.8 NTHS
8 Denea Granger 34:56.8 NTHS
9 Tracy Pulliam 35:29.4 NTHS
10 Heather McNair 37:29.8 NTHS
11 Julia Sieber 37:53.1 NU
12 Dorienne Dunning 38:23.7 NU
13 Jamie Evans 38:42.6 TTHS
14 Rachel Yourgulez 39:15.4 CHS
15 Leeann Baecker 41:01.4 CHS
16 Tessa Petros 42:33.6 NU
17 Melissa LuVisi 43:08.5 NU
18 Ashley Greenwood 43:42.0 TTHS
19 Holly Rudolph 46:15.0 TTHS
20 Kristin Deeter 46:43.2 TTHS
21 Erin Gustafson 51:12.5 NU
22 Ashley Weber 56:40.9 CHS
JV Boys
1 Nick Bozzio 24:21.4 NTHS
2 Derek Ganong 25:01.3 NTHS
3 Ben VanBlarigan 25:19.3 TTHS
4 Cory Heimlich 25:38.5 MHS
5 Greg Keock 26:10.6 STHS
6 Thomas Hill 26:11.0 TTHS
7 Erik Reinstra 26:12.5 NTHS
8 Rob Beno 26:27.0 TTHS
9 Andrew Walker 27:10.5 TTHS
10 Wayne Smith 28:04.7 NTHS
11 Bryan Alders 28:12.8 NTHS
12 Jason McDermott 28:30.3 NTHS
13 Greg Beno 28:52.4 TTHS
14 Danny Rodrigues 29:02.5 NU
15 Mike Harlow 29:06.0 NTHS
16 Matt Enright 29:16.1 MHS
17 Jeff Meagher 29:17.0 STHS
18 Gordon Neelands 29:44.7 TTHS
19 Loren Myers 29:53.4 TTHS
20 Sean Powers 30:48.4 TTHS
21 Wyatt Honse 32:12.4 NTHS
22 Arnaldo Salcedo 32:38.7 STHS
23 Blake Heckendorn 32:58.2 TTHS
24 Brent Peterson 33:45.7 MHS
25 Ryan Cullen 33:47.7 NTHS
26 Jason Will 33:55.8 MHS
27 Paul Escallier 34:04.9 MHS
28 Colin Shane 34:16.7 TTHS
29 Alec Reynolds 34:16.8 CHS
30 Matt Bell 34:59.4 NU
31 Nathan McCready 35:08.8 NTHS
32 Alex Matzinger 35:30.8 STHS
33 Conrad Thompson 35:40.5 TTHS
34 Charles Plubell 35:44.1 NU
35 Brandon Giles 35:49.2 CHS
36 Alex Williams 36:04.0 TTHS
37 Jake Peterson 36:17.6 MHS
38 Jonathan Schaake 36:40.3 NU
39 Christopher Calva 37:10.9 ROP
40 Ben Hayward 37:19.9 CHS
41 Francisco Mendoza 38:17.4 ROP
42 Marqus Tobin 39:10.3 ROP
43 Jordan Riedel 39:52.1 CHS
44 Jerrad Swaney 40:07.7 CHS
45 Kile Sandel 40:08.8 CHS
46 Josh Miller 41:19.6 STHS
47 Josh Casey 42:01.1 TTHS
48 Nicholas Leach 43:25.0 NU
49 Pat Baird 44:13.3 TTHS
50 Casey Robertshaw 44:27.6 NU
51 Robert Adams 45:06.7 ROP
52 Andrew Brown 46:28.0 NU
53 KC Hunt 49:46.7 CHS
Arnold Vergara DSQ NU
Intermediate Girls
1 Rachel Waller 14:00.9 SMMS
2 Sarah Clark 14:33.8 SMMS
3 Dayna Stimpson 15:19.7 MMS
4 Dayna Mead 15:35.1 MMS
5 Sophie Leonard 15:35.3 MMS
6 Lauren Oxford 15:49.4 MMS
7 Erica Cornell 16:15.5 SMMS
8 Bernie Nelson 16:26.5 SMMS
9 Ann-Britt Hakansson 17:00.4 SMMS
10 Danielle Griffo 17:06.4 NTMS
11 Lianne Salcido 17:13.5 MMS
12 Mara Apodaca 17:30.5 MMS
13 Maddy Hanson 17:47.3 NTMS
14 Kelsey Dion 17:49.9 SMMS
15 Morgan Paulson 17:54.4 NTMS
16 Brittney White 17:57.8 SMMS
17 Anna Sitkoff 18:05.0 NTMS
18 Kaitie Zusy 18:13.8 SMMS
19 Ceina Runley 18:18.8 MMS
20 Sage Clark 18:24.2 NTMS
21 Gina Krauss 19:04.3 SMMS
22 Kelsey Wood 19:05.7 SMMS
23 Amy King 19:17.4 MMS
24 Kathleen Grigoleit 19:52.6 NTMS
25 Ingrid Humes 19:54.4 MMS
26 Emily Stewart 20:18.9 SMMS
27 Arienne Revai 20:35.4 SMMS
28 Hanna Zusy 20:40.4 SMMS
29 Meghan Oats 20:53.5 SMMS
30 Emily McNair 21:03.8 NTMS
31 Nicole Zissimos 21:26.9 SMMS
32 Jessie Mae Fiddler 21:28.4 NTMS
33 Jenna Estridge 21:48.2 MMS
34 Ellie Krauss 21:56.3 NTMS
35 Carla Eckland 22:14.4 BMS
36 Angel Thomason 22:18.1 SMMS
37 Madelynn Johnston 22:20.8 SMMS
38 Rita Van Briesen 22:22.1 SMMS
39 Megan Colin 22:25.0 SMMS
40 Jamie Pritchard 23:08.3 BMS
41 Silver Russell 23:22.7 SMMS
42 Lauren Cowden 24:04.2 SMMS
43 Diana Waite 24:15.0 SMMS
44 Megan Licciardo 24:46.2 SMMS
45 Carrie Pritchard 24:54.0 BMS
46 Veronica Holmes 27:34.1 BMS
47 Margaret Toombs 28:38.7 SMMS
Intermediate Boys
1 Alex Taylor 11:23.8 SMMS
2 Spencer Wood 13:07.1 SMMS
3 Daniel Gelso 13:56.9 SMMS
4 Dylan Curry 14:20.7 NTMS
5 Will Prosor 14:24.1 SMMS
6 TJ Christiana 14:44.7 MMS
7 Scott Kelly 14:53.3 SMMS
8 Ben Aldridge 15:16.6 SMMS
9 Caleb McCanne 15:19.0 MMS
10 Craig Cuffney 15:42.4 SMMS
11 Tom McElravey 15:43.2 NTMS
12 Dana Polis 16:01.3 MMS
13 Jordan Nadell 16:06.8 SMMS
14 Branden Gruetzmacher 16:11.3 NTMS
15 Matt Sprague 16:14.2 MMS
16 Andrew Pado 16:19.4 SMMS
17 Chase Leary 16:31.1 MMS
18 Zac Burgenbaugh 16:36.2 MMS
19 Max Van Briesen 16:40.6 SMMS
20 Brian Coombs 16:43.5 SMMS
21 Duncan Lowder 17:13.5 SMMS
22 Damon LuVisi 17:14.1 SMMS
23 Chris Chahill 17:19.3 NTMS
24 Adam Wright 17:28.7 SMMS
25 Z.J. Whittemore 17:29.3 NTMS
26 Scott Gregory 17:37.2 NTMS
27 Matt Hardy 17:59.3 SMMS
28 Stefan Benier 18:07.2 SMMS
29 Stephan Harlow 18:09.4 NTMS
30 Nick Myers 18:16.3 SMMS
31 Charlie North 18:16.5 NTMS
32 Brenden Driscoll 18:20.5 SMMS
33 Bobby Stohlgren 18:24.3 NTMS
34 Joey Griffo 18:40.2 NTMS
35 Winston Krauss 19:07.4 NTMS
36 Jensen Granger 19:10.1 NTMS
37 Matt DeSalvo 19:25.0 MMS
38 Keith Allen 19:29.1 MMS
39 Matt Cook 19:57.1 SMMS
40 Bryce Tiernan 20:04.8 BMS
41 Colin Lawrence 20:10.7 NTMS
42 Jesse Bukenburger 20:16.3 MMS
43 Tyler Heimlich 21:04.5 MMS
44 Garrett Thompson 21:54.7 SMMS
45 Gabe Montes 22:14.8 BMS
46 Bobby Carabetta 22:29.8 NTMS
47 Alexander Rae 22:43.2 SMMS
48 Erik Greenwood 22:54.0 SMMS
49 Cian Sullivan 23:42.3 SMMS
50 Nick Sylva 24:00.5 SMMS
51 Orion Boucher 24:39.7 BMS
52 Sean Mooney 25:34.1 SMMS
53 Chase Nunez 25:36.9 SMMS
54 Alex Montes 26:18.2 BMS