CNISF CLASSIC @ KIRKWOOD XC 2/14/03

Varsity Girls | JV Girls | Varsity Boys | JV Boys
Middle School Girls | Middle School Boys

VARSITY GIRLS
# BIB # NAME TIME SCHOOL
1 2 Kara LaPoint 18:02.9 THS
2 9 Maisha Goodpaster 18:17.1 THS
3 15 Lindsay Collin 18:51.9 THS
4 7 Cindy Apodaca 19:34.9 M. H. S.
5 27 Kayla Evans 19:40.3 THS
6 38 Alexandra O'Neil 20:20.5 THS
7 21 Kati Clark 21:44.2 THS
8 34 Annie Fyfe 22:06.1 N. T. H. S.
9 13 Jen Myers 22:09.3 M. H. S.
10 31 Sara Violett 22:09.6 S. B. A.
11 42 Caitlin Oats 22:12.1 THS
12 16 Megan Robins 22:17.2 N. T. H. S.
13 10 Angela Bruno 22:34.7 N. T. H. S.
14 18 Steffi Christiana 23:25.6 M. H. S.
15 25 Elise Teller 23:47.0 M. H. S.
VARSITY BOYS
# BIB # NAME TIME SCHOOL
1 8 Phillip Violett 14:33.5 S. B. A.
2 12 Joaquin Goodpaster 14:48.5 THS
3 16 Matt Gelso 14:53.2 THS
4 5 Dominic Henriques 14:58.0 NTHS
5 20 Owen Wright 17:16.1 THS
6 27 Sam Sterling 17:25.5 THS
7 22 Patrick Lane 17:37.1 NU
8 17 Davis Taylor 17:40.3 M. H. S.
9 18 Greg Kaeck 17:42.9 S. T. H. S.
10 10 Tyler Reiger 17:46.8 S. T. H. S.
11 14 Taylor Buffington 17:49.1 NTHS
12 48 Thomas Hill 18:29.5 THS
13 34 Doug Coombs 18:36.5 THS
14 42 Nick Keehn 18:38.5 NTHS
15 24 Ryan Carle 18:50.8 M. H. S.
16 15 Dustin Deperro 18:55.7 M. H. S.
17 28 Shawn Kessler 19:05.8 NTHS
18 32 Alex Sharp 19:45.3 S. T. H. S.
19 7 Miles McCammon 20:14.6 CHS
20 35 Chris Griffo 20:16.1 NTHS
21 41 Rob Beno 21:11.4 THS
22 37 Matt Enright 21:37.8 M. H. S.
23 30 Scott Seims 25:21.3 CHS
24 39 Alex Matzinger 26:14.6 S. T. H. S.
JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS
# BIB # NAME TIME SCHOOL
1 62 Jessica Hooper 23:22.0 THS
2 67 Katy Jones 23:24.0 THS
3 71 Denae Granger 23:47.0 N. T. H. S.
4 68 Meghan Caulkett 24:24.0 N. T. H. S.
5 53 Janelle Webb 24:49.0 CHS
6 51 Judy Dietz 25:19.0 N. T. H. S.
7 63 Heather McNair 25:53.0 N. T. H. S.
8 58 Dorienne Dunning 26:25.0 NU
9 73 Jamie Evans 26:56.0 THS
10 76 Yumi Yanagisawa 28:18.0 THS
11 59 LeeAnn Baecker 30:47.0 CHS
12 78 Kristin Deeter 33:07.0 THS
13 83 Ashley Weber 33:11.0 CHS
14 52 Julia Sieber 33:47.0 NU
15 55 Heather Newman 33:58.0 S. T. H. S.
16 77 Erin Gustafson 39:05.0 NU
17 75 Anastasia Balabanov 40:50.0 NU
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS
# BIB # NAME TIME SCHOOL
1 60 Ben Kantz 17:27.0 THS
2 93 Nick Bozzio 17:44.0 N. T. H. S.
3 87 Derek Ganong 18:45.0 N. T. H. S.
4 75 Erik Rienstra 18:48.0 N. T. H. S.
5 67 Tyler Wright 19:10.0 THS
6 71 Corey Heimlich 19:28.0 M. H. S.
7 55 Danny Rodrigues 19:41.0 NU
8 72 Jeff Meagher 19:47.0 S. T. H. S.
9 80 Loren Myers 19:54.0 THS
10 74 Gordon Neelands 20:48.0 THS
11 86 Greg Beno 20:49.0 THS
12 68 Mike Harlow 20:54.0 N. T. H. S.
13 121 Travis Gunn 21:01.0 M. H. S.
14 116 Paul Escallier 21:21.0 M. H. S.
15 58 Matt Bell 22:09.0 NU
16 98 Colin Shane 22:12.0 THS
17 78 Arnaldo Salcedo 22:15.0 S. T. H. S.
18 92 Sean Powers 22:45.0 THS
19 65 Christopher Calva 22:54.0 ROP
20 79 Francisco Mendoza 23:01.0 ROP
21 99 Jason Will 23:11.0 M. H. S.
22 120 Ryan Cullen 23:17.0 N. T. H. S.
23 61 Alec Renolds 23:33.0 CHS
24 62 Brandon Giles 23:48.0 CHS
25 105 Blake Heckendorn 23:51.0 THS
26 59 Charles Plubell 23:58.0 NU
27 106 Jake Peterson 24:10.0 M. H. S.
28 107 Alex Williams 25:25.0 THS
29 89 Ben Hayward 25:36.0 CHS
30 77 Jarrad Swaney 25:39.0 CHS
31 108 Brent Peterson 26:00.0 M. H. S.
32 109 Conrad Thompson 26:12.0 THS
33 82 Jon Eytchison 26:16.0 NU
34 73 Robert Adams 26:19.0 ROP
35 95 KC Hunt 26:49.0 CHS
36 63 Kyle Sandell 27:03.0 CHS
37 76 Nicholas Mendonca 27:19.0 NU
38 100 Andrew Brown 27:21.0 NU
39 85 Emmanual Acosta 27:34.0 ROP
40 128 Philip Wood 27:49.0 CHS
41 88 Nicholas Leach 28:44.0 NU
42 111 Josh Casey 30:01.0 THS
43 112 Pat Baird 31:18.0 THS
44 69 Tim Harris 34:12.0 NU

MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS
# BIB # NAME TIME SCHOOL
1 91 Dayna Stimson 09:16.3 MMS
2 96 Bernie Nelson 09:45.6 SMMS
3 108 Sarah Clark 09:53.4 SMMS
4 90 Erika Cornell 10:38.2 SMMS
5 128 Anna Sitkoff 10:40.3 NTMS
6 142 Sophie Leonard 10:49.7 MMS
7 84 Sage Clark 10:54.1 NTMS
8 87 Danielle Griffo 11:00.8 NTMS
9 80 Loren Oxford 11:02.7 MMS
10 93 Maddy Hanson 11:21.5 NTMS
11 121 Lianne Salcido 11:38.9 MMS
12 126 Morgan Paulson 11:42.0 NTMS
13 86 Ann-Britt Hakansson 11:56.2 SMMS
14 106 Emily McNair 12:04.5 NTMS
15 133 Amy King 12:06.7 MMS
16 118 Chelsea Patrick 12:11.7 NTMS
17 124 Kelsey Wood 12:34.4 SMMS
18 92 Kaitie Zusy 12:52.6 SMMS
19 113 Mara Apodaca 12:54.4 MMS
20 109 Kathleen Grigoleit 12:56.1 NTMS
21 159 Ingrid Humes 13:21.9 MMS
22 98 Arienne Revai 13:26.2 SMMS
23 152 Carrie Pritchard 13:31.7 BMS
24 156 Jamie Pritchard 13:40.1 BMS
25 99 Megan Colin 13:41.5 SMMS
26 104 Gina Krauss 13:43.9 SMMS
27 155 Hannah Zusy 14:22.4 SMMS
28 127 Megan Licciardo 14:50.3 SMMS
29 145 Rita Van Briesen 14:55.7 SMMS
30 144 Silver Russell 15:05.8 SMMS
31 165 Meg Toombs 15:10.4 SMMS
32 164 Angel Thomason 16:28.3 SMMS
33 157 Diana Waite 16:29.4 SMMS
34 134 Veronica Holmes 18:26.8 BMS
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS
# BIB # NAME TIME SCHOOL
1 3 Alex Taylor 08:14.1 SMMS
2 5 Spencer Wood 08:45.7 SMMS
3 18 Dylan Curry 08:49.3 NTMS
4 9 Daniel Gelso 09:05.3 SMMS
5 16 Craig Cuffney 09:40.3 SMMS
6 14 Caleb McCanne 09:49.1 MMS
7 7 Will Prosor 09:50.2 SMMS
8 66 Tom McElravey 09:58.0 NTMS
9 15 Chris Cahill 10:00.2 NTMS
10 33 Matt Sprague 10:10.0 MMS
11 29 Branden Gruetzmacher 10:12.3 NTMS
12 13 Jordan Nadell 10:13.8 SMMS
13 30 TJ Christiana 10:32.7 MMS
14 52 Adam Wright 10:38.6 SMMS
15 8 Jensen Grainger 10:49.2 NTMS
16 26 Ben Aldridge 10:58.1 SMMS
17 35 Zac Burgenbauch 11:02.9 MMS
18 68 Charlie North 11:05.8 NTMS
19 36 Stephen Harlow 11:10.1 NTMS
20 41 Chase Leary 11:14.5 MMS
21 57 Matt DeSalvo 11:21.3 MMS
22 46 Galen Knobbe 11:38.0 NTMS
23 58 Brian Mahlstedt 11:44.0 NTMS
24 25 Scott Gregory 11:46.8 NTMS
25 42 Duncan Lowder 11:50.9 SMMS
26 47 Stefan Benier 11:55.6 SMMS
27 48 Winston Krauss 11:58.0 NTMS
28 23 Nick Myers 12:17.4 SMMS
29 19 Logan Greenwood 12:19.0 NTMS
30 50 Colin Lawrence 13:14.2 NTMS
31 10 Bryce Tiernan 13:16.4 BMS
32 71 Keith Allen 13:23.4 MMS
33 73 Garrett Thompson 14:15.5 SMMS
34 54 Alexander Rae 14:28.8 SMMS
35 53 Tyler Heimlich 14:30.5 MMS
36 63 Erik Greenwood 14:37.4 SMMS
37 56 Cian Sullivan 15:10.2 SMMS