10th MOUNTAIN DIVISION BIATHLON @ AUBURN SKI CLUB 4/6/03

9 Kilometer | 6 Kilometer | 3 Kilometer

Overall Place
First Name Last Name
Time
Class
Place
in Class
Bib
Prone
Missed
Stand
Missed
Age
Sex
PRO 9
Kilometer
1
Mark Nadell
0:32:45
MM2-9k
1
23
5
4
46
M
2
Robert Lober
0:40:34
MM2-9k
2
17
3
3
43
M
3
Aaron Scott
0:40:51
MM1-9k
1
1
3
3
35
M
4
Paul McCandless
0:40:55
MM2-9k
3
15
3
3
43
M
5
Dave Barrett
0:59:55
MM2-9k
4
59
4
3
45
M
6
Stephen Perez
1:07:54
MM1-9k
2
11
4
4
34
M
NOVICE 6 Kilometer
1
Garrett Reid
0:21:15
MJ2-6k
1
12
1
2
15
M
2
Matthew Gelso
0:22:52
MJ2-6k
2
49
3
5
14
M
3
Alexander Taylor
0:23:30
MJ2-6k
3
30
3
0
13
M
4
Jeff Schloss
0:23:46
MM2-6k
1
6
3
2
45
M
5
Carl Reid
0:23:50
MJ2-6k
4
35
1
1
13
M
6
Owen Wright
0:24:15
MJ2-6k
5
28
1
4
15
M
7
Nick Bozzio
0:24:16
MJ2-6k
6
16
3
5
14
M
8
Sam Sterling
0:24:59
MJ2-6k
7
4
0
1
15
M
9
Mike McElravey
0:26:13
MM2-6k
2
46
3
5
44
M
10
Derek Ganong
0:26:14
MJ2-6k
8
44
3
3
14
M
11
Jenna Harlow
0:27:38
WOJ-6k
1
19
4
2
18
F
12
Bill Aaron
0:27:40
MM3-6k
1
42
3
3
52
M
13
Duane Smith
0:28:09
MM1-6k
1
57
2
4
39
M
14
Miles McCammon
0:28:27
MJ1-6k
1
36
3
4
16
M
15
Kati Clark
0:29:40
WJ1-6k
1
9
1
0
16
F
16
Lars Cremean
0:29:45
MS-6k
1
38
4
4
25
M
17
Bob Baylor
0:29:48
MM2-6k
3
51
2
4
45
M
18
Whitney Prosor
0:30:42
WJ1-6k
2
41
5
5
17
F
19
Allen Takahashi
0:32:18
MM2-6k
4
3
0
0
47
M
20
Katherine Jones
0:32:24
WJ1-6k
3
10
4
5
16
M
21
Dan Ingalls
0:33:00
MM2-6k
5
14
2
0
40
M
22
Louise Wholey
0:33:10
WM4-6k
1
53
2
4
61
F
23
Sara Violett
0:34:06
WJ2-6k
1
5
4
4
14
F
24
Bruce Ryhal
0:36:05
MM2-6k
6
58
3
2
48
M
25
Catherine Krauss
0:36:16
WM2-6k
1
8
1
3
45
F
26
K.C. Hunt
0:36:23
MJ1-6k
2
25
2
4
16
M
27
Noel Ameele
0:38:00
MM3-6k
2
50
3
5
59
M
28
Jim Wholey
0:38:22
MM3-6k
3
18
5
5
56
M
29
Erling Myhrer
0:39:03
MM5-6k
1
40
79
M
30
Diane Krauss
0:40:49
WM2-6k
2
48
2
5
46
F
31
Kristo Kriechbaum
0:43:19
MS-6k
2
33
1
4
25
M
32
Mary Wholey
0:44:42
WS-6k
1
52
4
5
24
F
33
Jason Green
0:45:18
MJ1-6k
3
55
0
0
17
M
34
Sally Laporta
0:45:45
WM2-6k
3
39
0
5
49
F
35
Bill Wright
0:45:50
MM2-6k
7
2
0
3
43
M
36
Frank Pierce
0:48:06
MM4-6k
1
56
0
3
699
37
Larry Morris
0:48:36
MM4-6k
2
26
0
2
62
M
38
Sharon Anderson
0:48:59
WM2-6k
4
45
0
3
48
F
39
Mary Dunlop
0:49:24
WS-6k
2
13
2
4
22
M
40
Al Raymond
0:50:44
MM4-6k
3
34
4
2
63
M
41
Lance Green
0:54:43
MM2-6k
8
54
5
5
45
M
42
Scott Perrenod
1:01:08
MM1-6k
2
60
0
3
37
M
43
Mark Cameron
1:13:03
MM3-6k
4
29
4
3
54
M
44
Zachary Cameron
1:19:04
MJ2-6k
9
21
3
5
14
M
JUNIOR 3 Kilometer
1
Will Prosor
0:13:53
BJ3-3k
1
90
1
0
13
M
2
Joanne Reid
0:14:24
GJ4-3k
1
89
1
1
10
F
3
Daniel Gelso
0:14:51
BJ4-3k
1
88
2
3
11
M
4
Jordan Nadell
0:15:30
BJ3-3k
2
82
1
0
12
M
5
Tom McElravey
0:16:45
BJ3-3k
3
80
5
1
12
M
6
Chris Cahill
0:17:01
BJ4-3k
2
79
0
2
11
M
7
Patrick Trainor
0:17:02
BJ3-3k
4
76
4
1
13
M
8
Gina Krauss
0:17:55
GJ3-3k
1
85
0
0
12
F
9
Sarah Clark
0:17:59
GJ3-3k
2
77
1
2
13
F
10
Winston Krauss
0:18:06
BJ3-3k
5
72
1
4
13
M
11
Sean Lovely
0:18:18
BJ4-3k
3
84
5
4
10
M
12
Charlie North
0:18:53
BJ3-3k
6
78
4
2
12
M
13
Matt Aaron
0:20:23
BJ3-3k
7
75
2
0
12
M
14
Conrad Krauss
0:20:49
BJ5-3k
1
73
1
2
9
M
15
Patrick McElravey
0:21:14
BJ5-3k
2
74
2
4
8
M
16
Rachell Nadell
0:24:01
GJ5-3k
1
81
0
0
9
F
17
Jon Paul
0:33:34
BJ3-3k
8
93
2
1
12
M
18
Rachel Paul
0:38:17
GJ4-3k
2
94
3
4
11
F
19
Nathan Bolger
0:39:10
BJ3-3k
9
83
3
3
13
M
20
Jordan Cameron
0:45:45
BJ3-3k
10
86
4
0
12
M
21
Bryan Perrenod
0:47:21
BJ2-3k
1
91
5
4
14
M